Statystyki

select
Skip Navigation Links
Klasyfikacja
DrużynaPunktyMeczeSetyPunktyRodzaje wynikuStosunekKara
Rozegr.Wyg.Przegr.Wyg.Przegr.Wyg.Przegr.3-03-13-22-31-30-3SetówPunktów
1
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk
31 12 11 1 34 9 1033 860 722010 3,7778 1,2012
2
RCS Cerrad Czarni Radom
21 12 7 5 25 18 964 967 430041 1,3889 0,9969
3
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
20 12 7 5 24 21 968 1000 322113 1,1429 0,9680
4
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
20 12 7 5 25 22 1087 989 232122 1,1364 1,0991
5
Effector Kielce
16 12 5 7 22 24 1027 1015 311232 0,9167 1,0118
6
AZS Politechnika Warszawska
16 12 5 7 19 25 941 985 221205 0,7600 0,9553
7
PGE Skra Bełchatów
2 12 0 12 6 36 800 1004 000228 0,1667 0,7968
TABELA WYNIKÓW WEDŁUG GOSPODARZA MECZU
Młoda Liga 2015/2016 - Grupa APRZECIWNIK
WARRADKIEOLSGDABYDBEL
GOSPODARZ
AZS Politechnika Warszawska (WAR)
3 - 00 - 30 - 33 - 10 - 33 - 1
RCS Cerrad Czarni Radom (RAD)
3 - 03 - 11 - 31 - 33 - 03 - 0
Effector Kielce (KIE)
2 - 31 - 33 - 02 - 31 - 33 - 2
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn (OLS)
3 - 23 - 13 - 00 - 32 - 33 - 0
LOTOS Trefl Gdańsk (GDA)
3 - 03 - 13 - 03 - 03 - 03 - 0
Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz (BYD)
3 - 21 - 31 - 33 - 12 - 33 - 0
PGE Skra Bełchatów (BEL)
0 - 30 - 30 - 32 - 30 - 31 - 3
DrużynaPunktyMeczeSetyPunktyRodzaje wynikuStosunekKara
Rozegr.Wyg.Przegr.Wyg.Przegr.Wyg.Przegr.3-03-13-22-31-30-3SetówPunktów
1
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
31 12 11 1 34 12 1084 905 452010 2,8333 1,1978
2
JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL
25 12 9 3 30 16 1059 973 432030 1,8750 1,0884
3
BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała
21 12 7 5 24 18 954 914 511113 1,3333 1,0438
4
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
19 12 6 6 23 21 988 988 330132 1,0952 1,0000
5
MKS BĘDZIN
17 12 5 7 22 23 997 964 320232 0,9565 1,0342
6
Cuprum Lubin
7 12 2 10 10 32 864 999 020127 0,3125 0,8649
7
AZS Częstochowa
6 12 2 10 10 31 790 993 110046 0,3226 0,7956
TABELA WYNIKÓW WEDŁUG GOSPODARZA MECZU
Młoda Liga 2015/2016 - Grupa BPRZECIWNIK
RZECZEBIELUBJASBEDKED
GOSPODARZ
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów (RZE)
3 - 00 - 33 - 03 - 13 - 11 - 3
AZS Częstochowa (CZE)
3 - 00 - 31 - 30 - 31 - 30 - 3
BBTS ATH Bielsko-Biała (BIE)
3 - 23 - 03 - 00 - 33 - 00 - 3
Cuprum Lubin (LUB)
0 - 33 - 11 - 30 - 30 - 30 - 3
JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL (JAS)
3 - 11 - 33 - 13 - 23 - 03 - 1
MKS BĘDZIN (BED)
1 - 33 - 13 - 03 - 02 - 32 - 3
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle (KED)
3 - 13 - 03 - 23 - 13 - 13 - 1